Eastern Tunez Your No.1 Music Source
Osekanga Mpola by Peter M Gazampa
Eastern Tunez

Osekanga Mpola

Peter M Gazampa

May 16, 2026

Song Details

Artist
Peter M Gazampa
Album
Peter M Gazampa-Single
Genre
Released
16 May 2026

Listen Now

Osekanga Mpola — Peter M Gazampa

Download MP3

Free Download · No Registration Required

131 Plays
19 Downloads

Meaning of "Osekanga Mpola" by Peter M Gazampa

“Osekanga Mpola” by Peter M Gazampa is a meaningful Lusoga song carrying a strong social message about jealousy and hatred among people.
The track talks about individuals who dislike or fight others for no clear reason, encouraging listeners to stay calm and avoid unnecessary hate.
Peter M Gazampa delivers with emotion and relatable storytelling, making the message easy to connect with in everyday life.
Produced by Dropper Beats, the song blends cultural expression with a smooth and emotional sound.
Peter M Gazampa
Peter M Gazampa
1 Songs
1 Popular
19 Downloads
Full Profile
1
Songs
1
Popular
19
Downloads
Artist
All Songs by Peter M Gazampa
View Full Artist Profile
Rate this song
Share
Join Our Music Community
Comments

No comments yet. Be the first!

Osekanga Mpola Lyrics by Peter M Gazampa

Lyrics for Osekanga Mpola by Peter M Gazampa haven't been added yet.

Do you know the words? Help the Eastern Tunez community by submitting them.

Help us — Send lyrics for Osekanga Mpola by Peter M Gazampa
Newly Added Songs

YOU MAY ALSO LIKE

Yo Moko by Bebe Jesus

Yo Moko

Bebe Jesus

Katika by Bridgette Mars

Katika

Bridgette Mars

Mayi by Omutume Planet

Mayi

Omutume Planet

Ku Ggwe Ft John Blaq by Clayz Ug

Ku Ggwe Ft John Blaq

Clayz Ug

Esaala Esumulula Ft Juma Mulokole by David Lutalo

Esaala Esumulula Ft Juma Mulokole

David Lutalo

Callin Me by Fino

Callin Me

Fino

NEW TALENTS TO LISTEN TO

Emikwano by Ssenyonga Moses

Emikwano

Ssenyonga Moses

Alright by Enki

Alright

Enki

Akafo by Queen Power

Akafo

Queen Power

Nalayira by Lukes Hero

Nalayira

Lukes Hero

Ensonga by Munabai Nsolonkambwe

Ensonga

Munabai Nsolonkambwe

Luxury (Njagala Kufuluma Bweru) by Haffy Beibe

Luxury (Njagala Kufuluma Bweru)

Haffy Beibe