Eastern Tunez Your No.1 Music Source
Nkuliyo by Nella Dee
Eastern Tunez

Nkuliyo

Nella Dee

March 3, 2026

Song Details

Artist
Nella Dee
Album
Nella Dee-Single
Genre
Released
3 March 2026

Listen Now

Nkuliyo — Nella Dee

Download MP3

Free Download · No Registration Required

206 Plays
55 Downloads

Meaning of "Nkuliyo" by Nella Dee

Nkuliyo by Nella Dee is a captivating new release that blends emotion with a rich Afrobeat vibe. Produced by Bass Boi, the song delivers a polished and melodic sound that connects deeply with listeners.
Built on rhythmic percussion, warm harmonies, and a smooth instrumental arrangement, Nkuliyo carries a heartfelt message of reassurance and devotion. The title, which translates to “I Am Here for You,” reflects a theme of loyalty, commitment, and standing by someone through every moment.
Nella Dee’s vocal delivery is expressive and sincere, flowing effortlessly over the beat while maintaining a catchy and memorable hook. Her performance adds emotional depth to the track, making it relatable for anyone who values love and support in relationships.
With Bass Boi’s clean and modern production, Nkuliyo stands out as a beautiful Afrobeat tune perfect for playlists, radio airplay, and romantic moments.
Stream, share, and enjoy Nkuliyo by Nella Dee, a touching song that celebrates love, presence, and true connection.
Nella Dee
Nella Dee
2 Songs
2 Popular
92 Downloads
Full Profile
2
Songs
2
Popular
92
Downloads
Ugandan musical artist
All Songs by Nella Dee
View Full Artist Profile
Rate this song
Share
Join Our Music Community
Comments

No comments yet. Be the first!

Nkuliyo Lyrics by Nella Dee

Lyrics for Nkuliyo by Nella Dee haven't been added yet.

Do you know the words? Help the Eastern Tunez community by submitting them.

Help us — Send lyrics for Nkuliyo by Nella Dee
Newly Added Songs

YOU MAY ALSO LIKE

Yo Moko by Bebe Jesus

Yo Moko

Bebe Jesus

Katika by Bridgette Mars

Katika

Bridgette Mars

Mayi by Omutume Planet

Mayi

Omutume Planet

Ku Ggwe Ft John Blaq by Clayz Ug

Ku Ggwe Ft John Blaq

Clayz Ug

Esaala Esumulula Ft Juma Mulokole by David Lutalo

Esaala Esumulula Ft Juma Mulokole

David Lutalo

Callin Me by Fino

Callin Me

Fino

NEW TALENTS TO LISTEN TO

Emikwano by Ssenyonga Moses

Emikwano

Ssenyonga Moses

Alright by Enki

Alright

Enki

Akafo by Queen Power

Akafo

Queen Power

Nalayira by Lukes Hero

Nalayira

Lukes Hero

Ensonga by Munabai Nsolonkambwe

Ensonga

Munabai Nsolonkambwe

Luxury (Njagala Kufuluma Bweru) by Haffy Beibe

Luxury (Njagala Kufuluma Bweru)

Haffy Beibe