Eastern Tunez Your No.1 Music Source
Namukadde by Novic Starr Boss
Eastern Tunez

Namukadde

Novic Starr Boss

May 9, 2026

Song Details

Artist
Novic Starr Boss
Album
Novic Starr Boss-Single
Genre
Released
9 May 2026

Listen Now

Namukadde — Novic Starr Boss

Download MP3

Free Download · No Registration Required

263 Plays
93 Downloads

Meaning of "Namukadde" by Novic Starr Boss

“Namukadde” by Novic Starr Boss is a catchy dancehall tune built around real-life expression and street storytelling.
The song talks about an older person who constantly dislikes or fights against the artist, with Novic Starr Boss responding through humor, confidence, and attitude.
He delivers with energetic flow and a playful edge that keeps the track entertaining.
Produced by Killer Beats, the beat carries a strong dancehall rhythm that matches the vibe perfectly.
Novic Starr Boss
Novic Starr Boss
3 Songs
3 Popular
760 Downloads
Full Profile
3
Songs
3
Popular
760
Downloads
Ugandan Vocalist
All Songs by Novic Starr Boss
View Full Artist Profile
Rate this song
Share
Join Our Music Community
Comments

No comments yet. Be the first!

Namukadde Lyrics by Novic Starr Boss

Lyrics for Namukadde by Novic Starr Boss haven't been added yet.

Do you know the words? Help the Eastern Tunez community by submitting them.

Help us — Send lyrics for Namukadde by Novic Starr Boss
Newly Added Songs

YOU MAY ALSO LIKE

Yo Moko by Bebe Jesus

Yo Moko

Bebe Jesus

Katika by Bridgette Mars

Katika

Bridgette Mars

Mayi by Omutume Planet

Mayi

Omutume Planet

Ku Ggwe Ft John Blaq by Clayz Ug

Ku Ggwe Ft John Blaq

Clayz Ug

Esaala Esumulula Ft Juma Mulokole by David Lutalo

Esaala Esumulula Ft Juma Mulokole

David Lutalo

Callin Me by Fino

Callin Me

Fino

NEW TALENTS TO LISTEN TO

Emikwano by Ssenyonga Moses

Emikwano

Ssenyonga Moses

Alright by Enki

Alright

Enki

Akafo by Queen Power

Akafo

Queen Power

Nalayira by Lukes Hero

Nalayira

Lukes Hero

Ensonga by Munabai Nsolonkambwe

Ensonga

Munabai Nsolonkambwe

Luxury (Njagala Kufuluma Bweru) by Haffy Beibe

Luxury (Njagala Kufuluma Bweru)

Haffy Beibe